Tooltipp-Text
Firma Postleitzahl Ort
"Osterland" Landwirtschafts-GmbH 06682 Teuchern
AGRAR GbR Dippe 39393 Am Großen Bruch OT Wulferstedt
Agrar GmbH "Kalbescher Werder" Jeetze 39624 Kalbe (Milde) OT Jeetze
Agrar GmbH Hassenhausen 06628 Naumburg OT Hassenhausen
Agrar-Genossenschaft Schneidlingen e.G. 39444 Hecklingen
Agrar-Naturlandschaft GmbH Hassenhausen 06628 Naumburg OT Hassenhausen
Agrarerzeugergemeinschaft eG. Pretzier 29410 Hansestadt Salzwedel
Agrargenossenschaft "Am Kyffhäuser" eG Einzingen-Riethnordhausen 06528 Wallhausen OT Riethnordhausen
Agrargenossenschaft "Dr. Schultz-Lupitz" e.G. Kusey 38486 Klötze OT Kusey
Agrargenossenschaft "Schwarzbuntzucht" Jeggeleben e.G. 39624 Kalbe (Milde)
Agrargenossenschaft "Vorharz" eG Silstedt-Benzingerode 38855 Wernigerode OT Silstedt
Agrargenossenschaft Bornum e.G. 39264 Trüben
Agrargenossenschaft Cobbelsdorf e.G. 06869 Coswig OT Cobbelsdorf
Agrargenossenschaft e.G. Querfurt 06268 Querfurt
Agrargenossenschaft Hamersleben e.G. 39393 Am Großen Bruch OT Hamersleben
Agrargenossenschaft Langendorf-Borau-Leißling e.G. 06667 Weißenfels OT Langendorf
Agrargenossenschaft Mühlingen eG 39221 Bördeland OT Großmühlingen
Agrargenossenschaft Trebitz e.G. 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg OT Trebitz
Agrargenossenschaft Uchtdorf e.G. 39517 Tangerhütte OT Uchtdorf
Agrargenossenschaft Weißenschirmbach e.G. 06268 Querfurt OT Kleineichstädt
Agrargesellschaft "Börde" mbH Rottmersleben 39343 Rottmersleben
Agrargesellschaft Gischau mbH 29416 Kuhfelde
Agrargesellschaft mbH Siedenlangenbeck 29416 Kuhfelde OT Wöpel
Agrargesellschaft Prießnitz mbH 06618 Naumburg OT Prießnitz
Agrargesellschaft Riestedt mbH & Co.KG 06526 Sangerhausen
Agrargesellschaft Wulfen mbH 06386 Osternienburger Land OT Wulfen
Agricola Landwirtschaftliche Betriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co.KG 06729 Elsteraue OT Rehmsdorf
Agrofarm Flämingrand GmbH 06895 Zahna-Elster OT Zahna
APH e.G. Hinsdorf GbR 06386 Südliches Anhalt OT Quellendorf
Aue Agrar eG Prettin 06925 Annaburg OT Prettin
Baumschule Gustav Beyme 39114 Magdeburg
Betriebsgemeinschaft Vienau GbR 39624 Kalbe (Milde) OT Vienau
Bierstedt-Agrar-GmbH 38489 Rohrberg OT Groß Bierstedt
Bio Geflügelhof Deersheim GmbH & Co.KG 38835 Deersheim
Biohof Niemann Ritzleben 39619 Arendsee OT Ritzleben
Blumen Meinhardt GmbH 06188 Landsberg OT Niemberg
Degenhardt Spezialkulturen 39171 Sülzetal OT Schwaneberg
Ferkelzucht Anlage Gimritz GmbH 06193 Wettin-Löbejün OT Gimritz
Flämingland Agrar eG Boßdorf 06889 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Flessauer Milchproduktion GmbH 39606 Flessau
Floragarten Weinreich 39326 Wolmirstedt
Florensis Quedlinburg GmbH 06484 Quedlinburg
Gartenbau Salzwedel GmbH 29410 Salzwedel
GbR Wallstawe 29413 Wallstawe
Heideagrar Söllichau GmbH 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg OT Söllichau
International Seeds Processing GmbH 06484 Quedlinburg
Kühne Jungpflanzen Torsten Kühne 39307 Genthin
Landgut Dobler 06809 Sandersdorf-Brehna OT Roitzsch
Landgut Goldene Aue GmbH 06528 Wallhausen
Landwirt Norbert Tendler (Jeseritz) 39638 Gardelegen
Landwirts GbR Jerchel 39638 Gardelegen OT Jerchel
Landwirtschaft Klostermansfeld GmbH & Co.KG 06528 Wallhausen
Landwirtschaft Wallhausen GmbH & Co.KG 06528 Wallhausen
Landwirtschaftliche Betriebsgemeinschaft Groß Germersleben GbR 39387 Oschersleben
Landwirtschaftliche Dienstleistungen & Logistik GmbH & Co.KG 38889 Blankenburg OT Börnecke
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Bernd Schliephacke 38836 Rohrsheim
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb e.G. Selbitz 06901 Kemberg OT Selbitz
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Jan-Friedrich Rohlfing 06268 Querfurt OT Liederstädt
Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Ulrich Reichmuth 06647 Kahlwinkel
LB Kunrau GmbH 38486 Klötze OT Kunrau
Leibniz-Institut für Pflanzenbiochemie 06120 Halle (Saale)
Mehrfamilienunternehmen Milchagrargenossenschaft "Heideland" e.G. Kemberg 06901 Kemberg
Milcherzeugergemeinschaft Klötze e.G. 38486 Klötze
Milcherzeugergemeinschaft Rohlmann & Partner GbR 06184 Kabelsketal OT Osmünde
Milchgut Riestedt GmbH 06526 Sangerhausen
Milchhof GmbH & Co.KG Altensalzwedel 38486 Apenburg-Winterfeld OT Altensalzwedel
Ohreland KG Landwirtschaft 39326 Niedere Börde OT Samswegen
Osters & Voß GmbH 19339 Plattenburg GT Groß Gottschow
Ostrauer Agrar GmbH 06139 Petersberg OT Ostrau
Produktivgenossenschaft "Altmark" eG Neuferchau 38486 Klötze OT Neuferchau
Quellendorfer Landwirte GbR 06386 Südliches Anhalt OT Quellendorf
Schäferei Joachim Gaudian 39638 Gardelegen
Schulze & Partner GbR 06463 Falkenstein/Harz OT Meisdorf
Semundo Agrar Urban Jülich 39387 Oschersleben OT Hadmersleben
SMA Woestmann KG 06179 Teutschenthal
Tier- und Saatzucht Mahlsdorf GmbH 29410 Salzwedel
Unternehmen2 06388 Pfaffendorf
Van der Velde Agrar GmbH 39435 Bördeaue OT Tarthun
Voigt Baumschulen 06779 Priorau
Vrieswoud KG 39264 Deetz
Wimex Agrarprodukte Import und Export GmbH 06388 Baasdorf